Activiteiten 2017-12-14T21:19:30+00:00

Maandag

09.00 – 14.30 uur
14.00 – 16.00 uur
18.30 – 20.00 uur
18.00 – 21.15 uur
19.00 – 21.30 uur
19.30 – 21.30 uur
19.30 – 22.00 uur
20.00 – 22.30 uur

VSO de Taalbrug A & D
Politie Harmonie Oost-Brabant PHBO
Dansmarietjes cv LichtStadsNarren
Ballet Valentijn
Spaanse Les Lapenta
E.H.B.O. elke 2e Maandag
Aventurado Brasil Percussie
Tafeltennis Kinawo/Woenselse Heide

Zaal 5
Zaal 1
Zaal 1
Zaal 3
Zaal 5
Zaal 2
Zaal 4
Zaal 1

Dinsdag

09.00 – 17.00 uur
09.30 – 16.30 uur
10.00 – 13.00 uur
10.00 – 13.00 uur
13.30 – 17.00 uur
19.00 – 22.00 uur
19.30 – 20.30 uur
18.00 – 19.00 uur
19.15 – 22.15 uur
19.30 – 22.30 uur
20.00 – 21.00 uur
20.00 – 00.00 uur
21.00 – 22.30 uur

Zeeman Crusus
NCVB Bedrijfsopleiding
Project de Wijkplaats
Project de Wijkplaats
Eindhovense Sen. Orkest & Sen. Jazzman
Computer Club
Qi-gong Bewegingsleer
Dé Dé Danceballet
Muziekvereniging Wilhelmina
Genealogie
Yoga Studio Marlies
Biljart ’t Trefpunt
Muziek Uniek

Zaal 3
Zaal 3 of 2
Zaal 4
Zaal 5
Zaal 1
Zaal 5
Zaal 4
Zaal 3
Zaal 1
Zaal 2
Zaal 3
Foyer
Zaal 4

Woensdag

12.30 – 15.30 uur
14.00 – 16.00 uur
14.00 – 16.30 uur
19.30 – 20.30 uur
20.00 – 21.00 uur
19.30 – 22.00 uur
20.30 – 22.30 uur

K.B.O. Line Dance
Kinder Dart Instuif
Falcon Town Jazzband
Dé Dé Danceballet
Dansstudio de Vuurvogel
E.M.C. Mondharmonica
Stadshofkapel de Eendracht

Zaal 1
Zaal 2
Zaal 4
Zaal 3
Zaal 3
Zaal 4
Zaal 2

Donderdag

09.00 – 16.30 uur
10.00 – 11.00 uur
10.00 – 12.00 uur
10.00 – 13.00 uur
10.00 – 13.00 uur
11.30 – 12.30 uur
14.00 – 15.00 uur
15.00 – 16.30 uur
18.30 – 19.30 uur
19.30 – 21.30 uur
19.30 – 23.00 uur
20.00 – 22.00 uur
20.00 – 22.30 uur
20.30 – 22.30 uur

NCVB Bedrijfsopleidingen
Ismakogie Westerse Bewegingsleer
Senioren Schilderclub
Project de Wijkplaats
Project de Wijkplaats
Yoga Anja
Swinggym
Cement Kinderknutselclub
Yoga Anja
E.H.B.O. elke 4e donderdag
Tafeltennis Kinawo/Woenselse Heide
Zero Quarenta Brasil Percussie
FilmClub Lumiere 2e & 4e donderdag
Blaaskapel VTOP

Zaal 3
Zaal 2
Zaal 5
Zaal 4
Zaal 5
Zaal 2
Zaal 1
Zaal 2
Zaal 2
Zaal 5
Zaal 1
Zaal 4
Zaal 2
Zaal 3

Vrijdag

10.00 – 11.15 uur
10.00 – 13.00 uur
10.00 – 13.00 uur
14.00 – 16.00 uur
15.00 – 18.00 uur
16.00 – 20.00 uur
18.00 – 21.00 uur
19.30 – 21.30 uur
18.30 – 21.30 uur
18.30 – 20.30 uur

Senioren Dans
Project de Wijkplaats
Project de Wijkplaats
Biljart Middag
Knutselmiddag Senioren
Klassiek Ballet Valentijn
Kinderdisco groep 1 t/m 8
Gracia-Eindhoven
Gracia-Eindhoven Blazers
Gracia-Eindhoven

Zaal 2
Zaal 4
Zaal 5
Foyer
Foyer
Zaal 3
Zaal 4
Zaal 1
Zaal 2
Zaal 5

Zaterdag

10.00 – 11.00 uur
15.00 – 18.00 uur

Dance Power
Arabische Les

Zaal 2
Zaal 4

.
.

Zondag

16.00 – 18.00 uur

Hamara Music Group

Zaal 4

.